S O L I S T E S

 

V O I X

 

 

 

LAURA HOLM, soprano (France)

 

OLGA PERRIER, soprano (Ukaine)

MARIE-LAURE GARNIER, soprano (Guyane)

 

SILVIE PORTAL, soprano (France)

 

JEANNE DAZIN, soprano (France)

 

ERZSEBET TASSIN, soprano (Roumanie)

 

CANDICE TROJMAN (France)

 

MATHILDE LEMONNIER, soprano (France)

 

ALICIA SANTOS, soprano (Chili)

 

ALICIA HERVAS, soprano (Espagne)

 

PRICILLA PAMART, soprano (France)

 

MARION VERGUEZ, soprano (France)

VINCENT FRIEDEN, soprano (France)

MARC PONTUS, contre-ténor (France)

 

SARA PAONE, mezzo-soprano (Italie)

 

ELISA RODRIGUEZ, mezzo (France)

 

SÉGOLÈNE BREUGNOT, alto (France)

 

MARIA ELISA BLANCO, alto (Espagne)

 

SYLVAIN DEVEAUX, ténor (France)

 

JAVIER BENITO, ténor (Espagne)

 

LUIS RIGOU, ténor (Argentine)

 

BENJAMIN WOH, ténor (France)

ANAS SEGUIN, baryton (Maroc)

HERVE HENNEQUIN, baryton (France)

 

PIERRICK BOISSEAU, baryton (France)

 

RUDI FERNANDEZ, baryton (France)

 

LEONARDO VALAZZA, basse (Argentine)

 

FERNANDO RUBIO, basse (Espagne)

 

BENOIT GADEL, basse (France)

 

 

 

 

 

PIANO

FRANK BRALEY (France)

ANA POZUELO (Espagne)

VINCENT RIGOT (France)

V E N T S

 

 

 

GUY TOUVRON, trompette (France)

DAVID GUERRIER, trompette et cor (France)

BERNARD SOUSTROT, trompette (France)

THIERRY CAENS, trompette (France)

NICOLAS ANDRE, trompette (France)

 

GILLES MERCIER, trompette (France)

 

STÉPHANE EXBRAYAT, trompette (France)

 

ALAIN FAUCHER, trompette (France)

 

ALEJANDRO SANDLER, trompette (Argentine)

 

MAURICIO AHUMADA, trompette (Argentine)

 

IGNACIO FERRERA, tompette (Chili)

SIMON FOURNIER, trompette (France)

MICHEL ROUSSEAU, flûte (France)

 

CÉCILE VARGAS, flûte (France)

 

NAÏE DUTRIEUX, flûte (France)

 

BENOIT TOIGO, flûte à bec (France)

 

PHILIBERT PERRIN, hautbois (France)

 

MARION CASTEBERT, hautbois (France)

 

FRANÇOIS DANGUY, hautbois (France)

 

JULIE ESCHARD, hautbois (France)

 

ELODIE ROUDET, clarinette (France)

 

AMÉLIE BOULAS, basson (France

 

ALEXIS LAHENS, trombone (France)

 

LUCAS PERRUCHON, trombone (France)

 

JEAN BERNARD LEFEVRE, cor (France)

GÉRAUD ETRILLARD, saxophone (France)

MATHIEU DELAGE, saxophone (France)

ALAIN CREPIN, saxophone (Belgique)

NICOLAS ARSENIJEVIC, saxophone 

 

JÉRÔME LARAN, saxophone (France)

 

DIDIER MATRY, orgue (France)

 

VINCENT RIGOT, orgue (France)

 

OLIVIER PENIN, orgue (France)

CARMELA DELGADO, bandonéon (FRANCE)

 

 

 

C O R D E S

 

EMMANUELLE GARCIA, violon (France)

SURVIER FLORES, violon (Guatemala)

MARIE L' HOMME, violon (France)

VALERIE BEUTIN, violon (France)

ALEXANDRE COTTIN, violon (France)

GAELLE DEBLONDE, violon (France)

NATHALIE CALICHIAMA, violon (La Réunion)

NOÉMIE LE BORGNE, violon (France)

ARAMIS MONROY, violon (France)

VALENA DELVAL, violoncelle (France)

SOIZIC CHEVRANT, violoncelle (France)

NICOLAS PAPIN, guitare (France)

MELANIE DUREUIL, harpe (France)

CAROLINE LIEBY, harpe (France)

 

MUSIQUE ACTUELLE

 

NOLWENN LEROY

BEN L'ONCLE SOUL

EMMANUEL MOIRE

OLYMPE

JEAN-BAPTISTE MAUNIER

KENDJI GIRAC

RENAN LUCE

ALIZEE

ANAIS DELVA

CARMEN MARIA VEGA

ARIELLE DOMBASLE

BATTISTA ACQUAVIVA

 

DIRECTEUR INVITE

 

ARTURO MARQUEZ (Mexico)

HENRI CLAUDE FANTAPIE (France)

 

 

 

 


 

 

© 2023 by Classical Musician. Proudly created with Wix.com

  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean
  • w-youtube