S O L I S T E S

 

V O I X

 

 

 

LAURA HOLM, soprano (France)

 

OLGA PERRIER, soprano (Ukaine)

MARIE-LAURE GARNIER, soprano (Guyane)

 

SILVIE PORTAL, soprano (France)

 

JEANNE DAZIN, soprano (France)

 

ERZSEBET TASSIN, soprano (Roumanie)

 

CANDICE TROJMAN (France)

 

MATHILDE LEMONNIER, soprano (France)

OLGA VOJNOVIC, soprano (Ukraine) 

ALICIA SANTOS, soprano (Chili)

 

ALICIA HERVAS, soprano (Espagne)

 

PRICILLA PAMART, soprano (France)

 

MARION VERGUEZ, soprano (France)

VINCENT FRIEDEN, soprano (France)

EVE COQUART, soprano (France)

MARC PONTUS, contre-ténor (France)

 

SARA PAONE, mezzo-soprano (Italie)

 

ELISA RODRIGUEZ, mezzo (France)

DEBORA RUSS, (Argentine)

CLEMENCE JEANSON , alto (France)

 

SÉGOLÈNE BREUGNOT, alto (France)

 

MARIA ELISA BLANCO, alto (Espagne)

RENE COVARRUBIAS, Ténor (Chili)

SYLVAIN DEVEAUX, ténor (France)

 

JAVIER BENITO, ténor (Espagne)

 

LUIS RIGOU, ténor (Argentine)

 

BENJAMIN WOH, ténor (France)

FLORIAN PEREIRA, ténor (France)

JEAN MICHEL CAYRE, (France)

ANAS SEGUIN, baryton (Maroc)

HERVE HENNEQUIN, baryton (France)

 

PIERRICK BOISSEAU, baryton (France)

 

RUDI FERNANDEZ, baryton (France)

HIROSHI HAMADA, batyton (Japon)

 

SIMON DE GLINIASTY, baryton (France)

 

LEONARDO VALAZZA, basse (Argentine)

 

FERNANDO RUBIO, basse (Espagne)

 

BENOIT GADEL, basse (France)

 

PIANO

FRANK BRALEY (France)

ANA POZUELO (Espagne)

VINCENT RIGOT (France)

 

 

 

 

 

V E N T S

 

 

 

GUY TOUVRON, trompette (France)

DAVID GUERRIER, trompette et cor (France)

BERNARD SOUSTROT, trompette (France)

THIERRY CAENS, trompette (France)

NICOLAS ANDRE, trompette (France)

 

GILLES MERCIER, trompette (France)

 

STÉPHANE EXBRAYAT, trompette (France)

 

ALAIN FAUCHER, trompette (France)

 

ALEJANDRO SANDLER, trompette (Argentine)

 

MAURICIO AHUMADA, trompette (Argentine)

 

IGNACIO FERRERA, tompette (Chili)

SIMON FOURNIER, trompette (France)

MICHEL ROUSSEAU, flûte (France)

 

CÉCILE VARGAS, flûte (France)

 

NAÏE DUTRIEUX, flûte (France)

 

BENOIT TOIGO, flûte à bec (France)

 

PHILIBERT PERRIN, hautbois (France)

 

MARION CASTEBERT, hautbois (France)

 

FRANÇOIS DANGUY, hautbois (France)

 

JULIE ESCHARD, hautbois (France)

 

ELODIE ROUDET, clarinette (France)

 

AMÉLIE BOULAS, basson (France

 

ALEXIS LAHENS, trombone (France)

 

LUCAS PERRUCHON, trombone (France)

 

RICARDO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, cor (Espagne)

JEAN BERNARD LEFEVRE, cor (France)

GÉRAUD ETRILLARD, saxophone (France)

MATHIEU DELAGE, saxophone (France)

ALAIN CREPIN, saxophone (Belgique)

NICOLAS ARSENIJEVIC, saxophone 

 

JÉRÔME LARAN, saxophone (France)

DOMENICO SEVERIN, orgue (Italie) 

 

DIDIER MATRY, orgue (France)

 

VINCENT RIGOT, orgue (France)

 

OLIVIER PENIN, orgue (France)

CARMELA DELGADO, bandonéon (FRANCE)

 



DANSEURS

SERGE LOUIS-FERNAND (France)

ALEXANDRE SCHEREIBER (France)

EUGENIA CARNEVALE (Argentine)

DIEGO OCAMPO (Argentine)

KADEK PUSPARASI (Indonésie)

ALICE BOUNMY (France)

SYLVAIN BEAUCHAMPS (France)

 

C O R D E S

 

EMMANUELLE GARCIA, violon (France)

SURVIER FLORES, violon (Guatemala)

MARIE L' HOMME, violon (France)

VALERIE BEUTIN, violon (France)

ALEXANDRE COTTIN, violon (France)

GAELLE DEBLONDE, violon (France)

NATHALIE CALICHIAMA, violon (La Réunion)

NOÉMIE LE BORGNE, violon (France)

ARAMIS MONROY, violon (France)

CLARA LEFEVRE, alto (France)

ELODIE GAUDET, alto (France)

PATRICK LANGOT, violoncelle (France)

VALENA DELVAL, violoncelle (France)

SOIZIC CHEVRANT, violoncelle (France)

NICOLAS PAPIN, guitare (France)

MELANIE DUREUIL, harpe (France)

CAROLINE LIEBY, harpe (France)

FRANÇOISE DE  MAUBUS harpe (France)

MUSIQUE ACTUELLE

 

NOLWENN LEROY

BEN L'ONCLE SOUL

EMMANUEL MOIRE

OLYMPE

JEAN-BAPTISTE MAUNIER

KENDJI GIRAC

RENAN LUCE

ALIZEE

ANAIS DELVA

CARMEN MARIA VEGA

ARIELLE DOMBASLE

BATTISTA ACQUAVIVA

 

DIRECTEURS INVITES

 

ARTURO MARQUEZ (Mexico)

HENRI CLAUDE FANTAPIE (France)

NOUS AMIS LES COMPOSITEURS

LUIS BACALOV  (Argentine-Italie)

GERARDO DI GIUSTO (Argentine-France)

GUILLAUME UBEDA (France)

RENÉ MAILLARD (France)

GABRIEL SIBAK (Argentine-France)

ARTURO MARQUEZ (Mexico)

MISE EN SCÈNE ET SCÉNOGRAPHIE

 

VALERIA URIGU (Argentine)

CHOROGRAPHIE

EUGENIA CARNEVALI

ACTEUR / RÉCITANT

 

CARLOS BRANCA

 

 

 


 

 

© 2023 by Classical Musician. Proudly created with Wix.com

  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean
  • w-youtube